A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2022/23

1. Spieltag - 27.08.2022 bis 28.08.2022
27.08.2022 10:00  1. FC Frankfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 3
27.08.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
27.08.2022 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
27.08.2022 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner SC  5 : 2
27.08.2022 13:00  SC Staaken 1919 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
27.08.2022 14:00  SV Empor Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
28.08.2022 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
28.08.2022 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 1
28.08.2022 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo  2 : 3

2. Spieltag - 03.09.2022 bis 04.09.2022
03.09.2022 11:00  Chemnitzer FC - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  8 : 0
03.09.2022 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
03.09.2022 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  5 : 1
03.09.2022 12:00  Hallescher FC - SV Empor Berlin  2 : 3
03.09.2022 12:30  Berliner SC - SC Staaken 1919  1 : 1
03.09.2022 13:00  SC Borea Dresden - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
03.09.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 1
03.09.2022 14:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Frankfurt  5 : 0
04.09.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 1

3. Spieltag - 10.09.2022 bis 25.03.2023
10.09.2022 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
10.09.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
10.09.2022 13:30  SV Empor Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
10.09.2022 14:00  SC Staaken 1919 - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 2
11.09.2022 13:00  1. FC Frankfurt - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 1
11.09.2022 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
11.09.2022 14:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Berliner SC  2 : 3
15.10.2022 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
25.03.2023 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 17.09.2022 bis 19.11.2022
17.09.2022 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken 1919  4 : 2
17.09.2022 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
17.09.2022 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 0
17.09.2022 12:30  Berliner SC - SV Empor Berlin  5 : 2
17.09.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  1 : 0
18.09.2022 11:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  3 : 0
18.09.2022 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 1
18.09.2022 12:30  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Frankfurt  0 : 0
19.11.2022 12:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2

5. Spieltag - 24.09.2022 bis 18.03.2023
24.09.2022 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner SC  1 : 2
24.09.2022 12:00  SV Empor Berlin - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 2
24.09.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Staaken 1919  3 : 0
24.09.2022 13:00  1. FC Frankfurt - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 5
25.09.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - VSG Altglienicke  5 : 1
25.09.2022 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 2
25.09.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 1
25.09.2022 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - Hallescher FC  2 : 5
18.03.2023 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 01.10.2022 bis 10.12.2022
01.10.2022 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  6 : 1
01.10.2022 12:00  Hallescher FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
01.10.2022 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 0
01.10.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
02.10.2022 11:00  FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
02.10.2022 12:00  SC Borea Dresden - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 0
02.10.2022 14:00  SC Staaken 1919 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  6 : 3
15.10.2022 12:30  Berliner SC - 1. FC Frankfurt  1 : 0
10.12.2022 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 08.10.2022 bis 09.10.2022
08.10.2022 11:30  SV Empor Berlin - SC Staaken 1919  2 : 4
08.10.2022 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hallescher FC  1 : 4
08.10.2022 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  8 : 1
08.10.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
08.10.2022 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
09.10.2022 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau  6 : 0
09.10.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  5 : 1
09.10.2022 13:00  1. FC Frankfurt - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 7
09.10.2022 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - Berliner SC  3 : 3

8. Spieltag - 30.10.2022 bis 06.11.2022
30.10.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 2
05.11.2022 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt  7 : 5
05.11.2022 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
05.11.2022 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 1
05.11.2022 13:00  Berliner SC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 0
06.11.2022 12:00  SC Borea Dresden - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  0 : 1
06.11.2022 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
06.11.2022 12:00  Hallescher FC - BFC Dynamo  4 : 0
06.11.2022 13:30  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SV Empor Berlin  3 : 0

9. Spieltag - 12.11.2022 bis 19.11.2022
12.11.2022 11:30  1. FC Frankfurt - SC Staaken 1919  0 : 2
12.11.2022 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner SC  1 : 3
12.11.2022 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC  3 : 4
12.11.2022 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Empor Berlin  6 : 0
12.11.2022 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  1 : 1
12.11.2022 14:00  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
13.11.2022 11:00  FSV Zwickau - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 1
13.11.2022 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
19.11.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 2

10. Spieltag - 26.11.2022 bis 25.03.2023
26.11.2022 11:30  SV Empor Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
26.11.2022 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4 : 1
26.11.2022 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  1 : 0
26.11.2022 12:30  Berliner SC - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
26.11.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 8
27.11.2022 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - 1. FC Frankfurt  2 : 6
27.11.2022 13:00  Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
10.12.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
25.03.2023 12:00  SC Borea Dresden - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _

11. Spieltag - 19.11.2022 bis 22.04.2022
06.04.2022 18:00  FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
22.04.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde  _ : _
19.11.2022 12:30  1. FC Frankfurt - SV Empor Berlin  4 : 0
03.12.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Hallescher FC  1 : 4
04.12.2022 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Staaken 1919  3 : 2
04.12.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - SC Borea Dresden  3 : 1
25.02.2023 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
18.03.2023 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner SC  _ : _
19.03.2023 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  _ : _

12. Spieltag - 04.03.2023 bis 05.03.2023
04.03.2023 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - 1. FC Frankfurt  _ : _
04.03.2023 12:00  Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
04.03.2023 12:00  SV Empor Berlin - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  _ : _
04.03.2023 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
04.03.2023 12:30  Berliner SC - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
05.03.2023 11:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
05.03.2023 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
05.03.2023 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
05.03.2023 14:00  SC Staaken 1919 - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _

13. Spieltag - 11.03.2023 bis 12.03.2023
11.03.2023 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  _ : _
11.03.2023 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
11.03.2023 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Frankfurt  _ : _
11.03.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Berliner SC  _ : _
12.03.2023 11:00  FSV Zwickau - SC Borea Dresden  _ : _
12.03.2023 12:00  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
12.03.2023 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Empor Berlin  _ : _
12.03.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
12.03.2023 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - FSV Luckenwalde  _ : _

14. Spieltag - 18.03.2023 bis 02.04.2023
18.03.2023 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
01.04.2023 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
01.04.2023 11:30  1. FC Frankfurt - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  _ : _
01.04.2023 12:00  SV Empor Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
01.04.2023 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
01.04.2023 12:30  Berliner SC - Hallescher FC  _ : _
02.04.2023 11:00  SC Borea Dresden - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
02.04.2023 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
02.04.2023 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _

15. Spieltag - 15.04.2023 bis 16.04.2023
15.04.2023 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  _ : _
15.04.2023 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Luckenwalde  _ : _
15.04.2023 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  _ : _
15.04.2023 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - Berliner SC  _ : _
15.04.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
16.04.2023 11:00  FSV Zwickau - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
16.04.2023 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Frankfurt  _ : _
16.04.2023 12:00  Hallescher FC - SC Borea Dresden  _ : _
16.04.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Empor Berlin  _ : _

16. Spieltag - 29.04.2023 bis 30.04.2023
29.04.2023 11:00  FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
29.04.2023 11:30  1. FC Frankfurt - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
29.04.2023 12:00  SV Empor Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
29.04.2023 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hallescher FC  _ : _
29.04.2023 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner SC  _ : _
30.04.2023 11:00  SC Borea Dresden - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
30.04.2023 12:00  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
30.04.2023 13:30  SV Fortuna Magdeburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
30.04.2023 14:00  SC Staaken 1919 - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _

17. Spieltag - 06.05.2023 bis 07.05.2023
06.05.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  Hallescher FC - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  Berliner SC - SC Borea Dresden  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  FSV Zwickau - SV Empor Berlin  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde  _ : _
07.05.2023 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Fortuna Magdeburg  _ : _
07.05.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Frankfurt  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SC Borea Dresden  14   11:3    8
Chemnitzer FC  13   22:4    18
Berliner SC  13   14:11    3
BFC Dynamo  13   10:7    3
Tennis Borussia Berlin  12   14:7    7
Hallescher FC  11   12:7    5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  10   9:2    7
VSG Altglienicke  10   7:9    -2
SC Staaken 1919  8   13:14    -1
10  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  7   10:5    5
11  FSV Zwickau  6   10:8    2
12  SV Babelsberg 03  6   3:4    -1
13  FC Erzgebirge Aue  5   10:11    -1
14  FSV Luckenwalde  4   6:7    -1
15  SV Empor Berlin  4   7:15    -8
16  1. FC Frankfurt  4   2:15    -13
17  SV Fortuna Magdeburg  3   8:21    -13
18  VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  0   6:24    -18