NOFV Oberliga Sued 2021/2022

1. Spieltag - 06.08.2021 bis 08.08.2021
06.08.2021 19:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - Bischofswerdaer FV  2 : 1
07.08.2021 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 2
07.08.2021 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 1
07.08.2021 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Martinroda  3 : 2
07.08.2021 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 2
08.08.2021 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - VfL Halle 96  1 : 3
08.08.2021 14:00  VFC Plauen - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 4
08.08.2021 14:05  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Grimma  3 : 2

Spielfrei: FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

2. Spieltag - 13.08.2021 bis 03.10.2021
13.08.2021 19:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
14.08.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow  2 : 2
14.08.2021 14:00  FSV Martinroda - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
14.08.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
15.08.2021 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 0
15.08.2021 14:00  FC Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 3
15.08.2021 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC International Leipzig  2 : 4
03.10.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Einheit Wernigerode  3 : 1

Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96  SV 09 Arnstadt  

3. Spieltag - 18.08.2021 bis 05.09.2021
18.08.2021 18:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 2
18.08.2021 18:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV  1 : 0
18.08.2021 18:15  FC Grimma - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 3
18.08.2021 18:30  VFC Plauen - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  4 : 1
18.08.2021 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 3
18.08.2021 18:30  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 2
18.08.2021 19:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Martinroda  3 : 0
18.08.2021 19:30  FC International Leipzig - VfL Halle 96  2 : 2
05.09.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 3

4. Spieltag - 21.08.2021 bis 05.02.2022
21.08.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
21.08.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 4
21.08.2021 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV 09 Arnstadt  7 : 1
21.08.2021 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Wernigerode  0 : 2
22.08.2021 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 3
22.08.2021 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Grimma  1 : 2
22.08.2021 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 4
05.02.2022 13:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC An der Fahner Höhe  FC International Leipzig  

5. Spieltag - 28.08.2021 bis 22.09.2021
28.08.2021 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV 09 Arnstadt  6 : 1
28.08.2021 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 1
28.08.2021 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Martinroda  0 : 0
28.08.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 3
28.08.2021 14:00  FC Grimma - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  2 : 2
28.08.2021 17:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96  3 : 0
29.08.2021 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  2 : 0
22.09.2021 16:30  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC International Leipzig  0 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  FC Einheit Wernigerode  

6. Spieltag - 11.09.2021 bis 12.09.2021
11.09.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 1
11.09.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Grimma  3 : 1
11.09.2021 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 4
11.09.2021 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Einheit Wernigerode  1 : 0
11.09.2021 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC International Leipzig  1 : 0
11.09.2021 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow  1 : 0
12.09.2021 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
12.09.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  SV 09 Arnstadt  

7. Spieltag - 17.09.2021 bis 19.09.2021
17.09.2021 19:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  3 : 0
18.09.2021 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV  2 : 0
18.09.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 2
18.09.2021 14:00  VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96  1 : 1
18.09.2021 15:00  FSV Martinroda - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  3 : 1
19.09.2021 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC An der Fahner Höhe  2 : 1
19.09.2021 14:00  FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 0
19.09.2021 14:00  FC International Leipzig - SV 09 Arnstadt  0 : 1

Spielfrei: VfB 1921 Krieschow  FSV Budissa Bautzen  

8. Spieltag - 25.09.2021 bis 26.09.2021
25.09.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Martinroda  2 : 1
25.09.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
25.09.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 3
25.09.2021 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB 1921 Krieschow  2 : 3
25.09.2021 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
25.09.2021 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 3
25.09.2021 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Einheit Wernigerode  1 : 1
26.09.2021 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Grimma  3 : 2

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  FC International Leipzig  

9. Spieltag - 29.09.2021 bis 03.10.2021
29.09.2021 19:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 2
01.10.2021 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV 09 Arnstadt  1 : 1
02.10.2021 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC International Leipzig  5 : 3
02.10.2021 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
02.10.2021 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC An der Fahner Höhe  2 : 0
02.10.2021 14:00  FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96  0 : 3
02.10.2021 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 2
02.10.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Bischofswerdaer FV  3 : 2

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  FC Einheit Wernigerode  

10. Spieltag - 16.10.2021 bis 30.03.2022
16.10.2021 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Einheit Wernigerode  4 : 3
16.10.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
16.10.2021 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow  0 : 2
16.10.2021 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 2
16.10.2021 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  3 : 1
16.10.2021 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VFC Plauen  0 : 1
06.11.2021 13:30  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 0
30.03.2022 19:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Martinroda  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  FC Grimma  

11. Spieltag - 05.09.2021 bis 19.02.2022
22.10.2021 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC International Leipzig  3 : 0
23.10.2021 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Einheit Wernigerode  1 : 3
23.10.2021 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 0
23.10.2021 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 1
23.10.2021 14:00  FC Grimma - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 0
23.10.2021 14:00  VFC Plauen - SV 09 Arnstadt  6 : 0
23.10.2021 14:00  FSV Martinroda - VfL Halle 96  1 : 2
19.02.2022 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0

Spielfrei: VfB 1921 Krieschow  SG Union Sandersdorf  

12. Spieltag - 30.10.2021 bis 02.03.2022
30.10.2021 13:30  FC International Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow  2 : 1
30.10.2021 13:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV  0 : 1
30.10.2021 13:30  VfL Halle 96 - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 1
30.10.2021 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 5
30.10.2021 13:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Grimma  1 : 0
31.10.2021 13:30  FC An der Fahner Höhe - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
31.10.2021 13:30  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  3 : 5
02.03.2022 19:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV 09 Arnstadt  5 : 0

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  FSV Martinroda  

13. Spieltag - 05.11.2021 bis 13.11.2021
05.11.2021 18:00  VFC Plauen - FC International Leipzig  2 : 0
06.11.2021 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 0
06.11.2021 13:30  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Wernigerode  4 : 0
06.11.2021 13:30  Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96  1 : 3
06.11.2021 13:30  FC Grimma - SV 09 Arnstadt  3 : 2
06.11.2021 13:30  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  2 : 0
07.11.2021 13:30  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  5 : 2
13.11.2021 13:30  FSV Martinroda - FC An der Fahner Höhe  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  

14. Spieltag - 20.11.2021 bis 13.03.2022
20.11.2021 13:30  VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 1
20.11.2021 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  6 : 0
23.01.2022 13:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 1
23.01.2022 13:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 1
23.01.2022 13:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Martinroda  3 : 2
05.02.2022 13:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 3
06.02.2022 13:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 4
13.03.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - VFC Plauen  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Grimma  Bischofswerdaer FV  

15. Spieltag - 27.10.2021 bis 15.05.2022
27.10.2021 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 1921 Krieschow  1 : 2
12.02.2022 13:30  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 1
12.02.2022 13:30  FC Grimma - FC International Leipzig  5 : 1
12.02.2022 13:30  VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 1
13.02.2022 13:30  FSV Martinroda - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 2
13.02.2022 13:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfL Halle 96  2 : 1
18.04.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 0
15.05.2022 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Einheit Wernigerode  _ : _

Spielfrei: SG Union Sandersdorf  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  

16. Spieltag - 31.08.2021 bis 04.05.2022
31.08.2021 17:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 2
19.02.2022 13:30  FC International Leipzig - SG Union Sandersdorf  0 : 5
19.02.2022 13:30  SV 09 Arnstadt - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 1
19.02.2022 13:30  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 1
20.02.2022 13:30  VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 4
18.04.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
20.04.2022 18:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grimma  1 : 0
04.05.2022 18:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FSV Martinroda  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

17. Spieltag - 25.02.2022 bis 21.05.2022
25.02.2022 19:30  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Wernigerode  0 : 0
26.02.2022 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen  0 : 2
26.02.2022 13:30  FSV Martinroda - FC International Leipzig  1 : 1
26.02.2022 13:30  Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 09 Arnstadt  1 : 1
26.02.2022 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB 1921 Krieschow  5 : 0
27.02.2022 13:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 3
27.03.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 0
21.05.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  _ : _

Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  

18. Spieltag - 13.11.2021 bis 06.03.2022
09.10.2021 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 1
13.11.2021 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 1
13.11.2021 13:30  FC International Leipzig - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 1
05.03.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfL Halle 96  1 : 3
06.03.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Grimma  4 : 4
06.03.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 2
06.03.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Martinroda  4 : 0
06.03.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Bischofswerdaer FV  FSV Budissa Bautzen  

19. Spieltag - 04.09.2021 bis 11.05.2022
04.09.2021 13:30  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Wernigerode  0 : 2
23.10.2021 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow  2 : 1
13.11.2021 13:30  VfL Halle 96 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  3 : 0
13.11.2021 13:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV 09 Arnstadt  0 : 0
22.02.2022 19:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 2
13.03.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  4 : 1
26.03.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - VFC Plauen  1 : 2
11.05.2022 18:30  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC International Leipzig  3 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Einheit Rudolstadt  FC An der Fahner Höhe  

20. Spieltag - 19.03.2022 bis 30.04.2022
19.03.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  3 : 3
19.03.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen  2 : 3
19.03.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Wernigerode  0 : 2
19.03.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - VfB 1921 Krieschow  0 : 3
19.03.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 4
20.03.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 2
18.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC International Leipzig  2 : 0
30.04.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

21. Spieltag - 02.04.2022 bis 06.06.2022
02.04.2022 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Grimma  2 : 0
02.04.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV  1 : 1
02.04.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Martinroda  3 : 0
02.04.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  2 : 0
02.04.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe  1 : 0
18.05.2022 20:00  FC International Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
25.05.2022 19:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Union Sandersdorf  _ : _
06.06.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96  SV 09 Arnstadt  

22. Spieltag - 12.03.2022 bis 04.05.2022
12.03.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1 : 1
13.03.2022 13:30  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma  1 : 0
06.04.2022 17:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - SV 09 Arnstadt  2 : 1
06.04.2022 17:30  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  6 : 2
06.04.2022 17:30  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen  0 : 7
06.04.2022 18:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow  1 : 1
06.04.2022 18:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Einheit Wernigerode  2 : 2
06.04.2022 18:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 5
04.05.2022 18:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC International Leipzig  _ : _

23. Spieltag - 09.04.2022 bis 10.04.2022
09.04.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SG Union Sandersdorf  1 : 0
09.04.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV  0 : 0
09.04.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 0
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  6 : 0
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 1
10.04.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 3
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - VfL Halle 96  2 : 2
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FSV Martinroda  3 : 1

Spielfrei: FC An der Fahner Höhe  FC International Leipzig  

24. Spieltag - 26.03.2022 bis 16.04.2022
26.03.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - SG Union Sandersdorf  2 : 1
10.04.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC An der Fahner Höhe  2 : 1
14.04.2022 18:15  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen  2 : 2
14.04.2022 19:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV  8 : 1
16.04.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
16.04.2022 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow  2 : 1
16.04.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  2 : 2
16.04.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Grimma  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  FC Einheit Wernigerode  

25. Spieltag - 22.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
22.04.2022 20:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  3 : 0
23.04.2022 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Martinroda  5 : 2
23.04.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  3 : 1
23.04.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV  1 : 1
23.04.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 1
23.04.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 2
24.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC An der Fahner Höhe  0 : 1
24.04.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96  2 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  SV 09 Arnstadt  

26. Spieltag - 29.04.2022 bis 04.05.2022
29.04.2022 18:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 4
29.04.2022 18:15  VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen  0 : 0
30.04.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC International Leipzig  0 : 3
30.04.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Einheit Wernigerode  1 : 1
30.04.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Martinroda  2 : 1
30.04.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - SG Union Sandersdorf  3 : 1
30.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma  1 : 1
04.05.2022 18:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 2

Spielfrei: VfB 1921 Krieschow  FSV Budissa Bautzen  

27. Spieltag - 07.05.2022 bis 08.05.2022
07.05.2022 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 : 3
07.05.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - Bischofswerdaer FV  1 : 5
07.05.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  0 : 0
07.05.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC An der Fahner Höhe  4 : 0
08.05.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  1 : 2
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 0
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Halle 96  3 : 0
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - SV 09 Arnstadt  5 : 1

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  FC International Leipzig  

28. Spieltag - 13.05.2022 bis 15.05.2022
13.05.2022 19:30  SG Union Sandersdorf - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  3 : 0
14.05.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow  0 : 5
14.05.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  0 : 1
14.05.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  4 : 1
14.05.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 4
14.05.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen  3 : 2
14.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda  0 : 3
15.05.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  FC Einheit Wernigerode  

29. Spieltag - 10.04.2022 bis 10.04.2022
10.04.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC International Leipzig  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC An der Fahner Höhe  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle 96  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  _ : _
10.04.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 09 Arnstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  FC Grimma  

30. Spieltag - 24.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
24.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - VFC Plauen  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma  _ : _
24.04.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FSV Martinroda  _ : _

Spielfrei: VfB 1921 Krieschow  SG Union Sandersdorf  

31. Spieltag - 01.05.2022 bis 01.05.2022
01.05.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Wernigerode  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC International Leipzig  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle 96  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  _ : _
01.05.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV 09 Arnstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: VFC Plauen  FSV Martinroda  

32. Spieltag - 08.05.2022 bis 08.05.2022
08.05.2022 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - VfB 1921 Krieschow  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - VFC Plauen  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Grimma  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SG Union Sandersdorf  _ : _
08.05.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Martinroda  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  

33. Spieltag - 15.05.2022 bis 15.05.2022
15.05.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Wernigerode  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC International Leipzig  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC An der Fahner Höhe  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  _ : _
15.05.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - SV 09 Arnstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Grimma  Bischofswerdaer FV  

34. Spieltag - 22.05.2022 bis 22.05.2022
22.05.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FC Grimma  _ : _
22.05.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Martinroda  _ : _

Spielfrei: SG Union Sandersdorf  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  

35. Spieltag - 29.05.2022 bis 29.05.2022
29.05.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - FC Einheit Wernigerode  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC International Leipzig  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 96  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  _ : _
29.05.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV 09 Arnstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: FSV Martinroda  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

36. Spieltag - 05.06.2022 bis 05.06.2022
05.06.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - FSV Martinroda  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Grimma  _ : _
05.06.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - SG Union Sandersdorf  _ : _

Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  

37. Spieltag - 12.06.2022 bis 12.06.2022
12.06.2022 14:00  FSV Martinroda - FC Einheit Wernigerode  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  SG Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC International Leipzig  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  FC Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC An der Fahner Höhe  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VFC Plauen  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  _ : _
12.06.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 09 Arnstadt  _ : _

Spielfrei: Bischofswerdaer FV  FSV Budissa Bautzen  

38. Spieltag - 18.06.2022 bis 18.06.2022
18.06.2022 14:00  FC Einheit Wernigerode - SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  FC International Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Martinroda  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfL Halle 96  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  VFC Plauen - FC Grimma  _ : _
18.06.2022 14:00  VfB 1921 Krieschow - SG Union Sandersdorf  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Einheit Rudolstadt  FC An der Fahner Höhe  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
VFC Plauen  13  28   28:12    16
FSV Budissa Bautzen  13  28   40:27    13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  12  27   30:8    22
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  13  23   26:23    3
VfB 1921 Krieschow  13  18   22:19    3
VfL Halle 96  12  18   21:19    2
FC Einheit Wernigerode  12  16   17:17    0
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  14  16   16:28    -12
SG Union Sandersdorf  13  15   21:16    5
10  FC An der Fahner Höhe  12  14   11:13    -2
11  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  12  13   13:20    -7
12  FC International Leipzig  11  11   19:24    -5
13  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  12  11   9:21    -12
14  Bischofswerdaer FV  11  10   13:20    -7
15  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  10  10   9:17    -8
16  SV 09 Arnstadt  13  8   13:40    -27
17  FC Grimma  11  6   13:21    -8
18  FSV Martinroda  12  5   13:29    -16