Regionalliga Nordost 2020/21

13. Spieltag - 01.11.2020 bis 01.11.2020
31.10.2020 13:30  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
31.10.2020 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  _ : _
31.10.2020 13:30  VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  _ : _
01.11.2020 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
01.11.2020 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
01.11.2020 13:30  FSV Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV  2 : 0
01.11.2020 13:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
01.11.2020 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
01.11.2020 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  5 : 2
01.11.2020 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
Tabelle - 13. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  15   11:4    7
FC Energie Cottbus  11   9:6    3
BSG Chemie Leipzig  10   12:7    5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  10   14:11    3
BFC Dynamo  10   13:10    3
VSG Altglienicke  9   10:7    3
Berliner AK 07  8   12:9    3
Hertha BSC II  7   5:7    -2
SV Babelsberg 03  7   7:12    -5
10  FSV Luckenwalde  7   6:13    -7
11  Germania Halberstadt  6   5:5    0
12  Chemnitzer FC  5   8:10    -2
13  FSV Optik Rathenow  5   8:13    -5
14  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  5   8:14    -6
15  ZFC Meuselwitz  4   7:11    -4
16  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4   9:14    -5
17  SV Lichtenberg 47  4   2:10    -8
18  VfB Auerbach  3   9:14    -5
19  Bischofswerdaer FV  3   8:22    -14
20  Tennis Borussia Berlin  2   6:12    -6

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

14. Spieltag - 08.11.2020 bis 08.11.2020
06.11.2020 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  _ : _
07.11.2020 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
07.11.2020 13:30  FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
07.11.2020 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
07.11.2020 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47  _ : _
08.11.2020 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
08.11.2020 13:30  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  _ : _
08.11.2020 13:30  Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
08.11.2020 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
08.11.2020 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow  _ : _