D1-Junioren Talenteliga 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 21.08.2019 bis 03.10.2019
21.08.2019 17:00  BSG Wismut Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 10
24.08.2019 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  7 : 1
24.08.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  5 : 0
08.09.2019 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FF USV Jena  5 : 0
03.10.2019 11:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - JFC Gera  1 : 5

Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

2. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 31.08.2019
31.08.2019 10:30  FF USV Jena - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  6 : 2
31.08.2019 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  9 : 1
31.08.2019 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - SSV 07 Schlotheim  14 : 2
31.08.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 7
31.08.2019 11:00  JFC Gera - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 0

Spielfrei: BSG Wismut Gera  

3. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 20.10.2019
07.09.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  5 : 4
07.09.2019 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  2 : 0
07.09.2019 10:30  FF USV Jena - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
07.09.2019 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 3
20.10.2019 13:30  JFC Gera - SSV 07 Schlotheim  9 : 2

Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz  

4. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019
14.09.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
14.09.2019 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - BSG Wismut Gera  9 : 0
14.09.2019 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  2 : 0
14.09.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SSV 07 Schlotheim  3 : 1
14.09.2019 11:00  JFC Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  9 : 0

Spielfrei: FF USV Jena  

5. Spieltag - 10.09.2019 bis 23.11.2019
10.09.2019 17:30  BSG Wismut Gera - JFC Gera  1 : 6
26.09.2019 18:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - SSV 07 Schlotheim  1 : 2
03.10.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FF USV Jena  0 : 1
03.10.2019 11:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 7
23.11.2019 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  0 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena  

6. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 09:00  JFC Gera - ZFC Meuselwitz  5 : 3
26.10.2019 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  3 : 5
26.10.2019 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FF USV Jena  6 : 0
26.10.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
27.10.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Wismut Gera  7 : 0

Spielfrei: JFV Süd Eichsfeld  

7. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
02.11.2019 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - SSV 07 Schlotheim  1 : 0
02.11.2019 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 4
02.11.2019 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 0
02.11.2019 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  3 : 1
03.11.2019 10:00  FF USV Jena - JFC Gera  0 : 2

Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  

8. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
09.11.2019 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
09.11.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  2 : 5
09.11.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - BSG Wismut Gera  5 : 1
09.11.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FF USV Jena  5 : 2
10.11.2019 09:00  JFC Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1

Spielfrei: 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  

9. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 16.11.2019
16.11.2019 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 0
16.11.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  0 : 10
16.11.2019 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  5 : 2
16.11.2019 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - BSG Wismut Gera  2 : 1
16.11.2019 10:30  FF USV Jena - SSV 07 Schlotheim  3 : 1

Spielfrei: JFC Gera  

10. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
30.11.2019 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 10
30.11.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FF USV Jena  4 : 2
30.11.2019 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  8 : 2
30.11.2019 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 4
01.12.2019 11:00  JFC Gera - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  8 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  

11. Spieltag - 20.10.2019 bis 07.12.2019
20.10.2019 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  13 : 1
07.12.2019 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 12
07.12.2019 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  5 : 3
07.12.2019 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - JFC Gera  1 : 3
07.12.2019 10:30  FF USV Jena - BSG Wismut Gera  4 : 2

Spielfrei: SSV 07 Schlotheim  

12. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 20.05.2020
22.02.2020 10:30  FF USV Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
22.02.2020 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Wismut Gera  6 : 0
22.02.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SSV 07 Schlotheim  2 : 4
22.02.2020 11:00  JFC Gera - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  9 : 1
20.05.2020 18:00  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _

Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  

13. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
29.02.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  10 : 1
29.02.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 1
29.02.2020 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
29.02.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - JFC Gera  2 : 3
29.02.2020 11:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FF USV Jena  0 : 0

Spielfrei: BSG Wismut Gera  

14. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020
07.03.2020 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  5 : 2
07.03.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - BSG Wismut Gera  1 : 1
07.03.2020 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FF USV Jena  3 : 1
07.03.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - JFC Gera  0 : 6
07.03.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  9 : 3

Spielfrei: ZFC Meuselwitz  

15. Spieltag - 14.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
14.03.2020 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
14.03.2020 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
14.03.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
14.03.2020 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  _ : _
14.03.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - JFC Gera  _ : _

Spielfrei: FF USV Jena  

16. Spieltag - 28.03.2020 bis 28.03.2020
28.03.2020 10:30  FF USV Jena - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
28.03.2020 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
28.03.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  _ : _
28.03.2020 11:00  JFC Gera - BSG Wismut Gera  _ : _
28.03.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Carl Zeiss Jena  

17. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
04.04.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SSV 07 Schlotheim  _ : _
04.04.2020 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
04.04.2020 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - JFC Gera  _ : _
04.04.2020 10:30  FF USV Jena - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  _ : _
04.04.2020 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _

Spielfrei: JFV Süd Eichsfeld  

18. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
02.05.2020 10:30  JFC Gera - FF USV Jena  _ : _
02.05.2020 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
02.05.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  _ : _
02.05.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - BSG Wismut Gera  _ : _
02.05.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _

Spielfrei: FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  

19. Spieltag - 09.05.2020 bis 09.05.2020
09.05.2020 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SSV 07 Schlotheim  _ : _
09.05.2020 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
09.05.2020 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFC Gera  _ : _
09.05.2020 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
09.05.2020 10:30  FF USV Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _

Spielfrei: 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  

20. Spieltag - 16.05.2020 bis 16.05.2020
16.05.2020 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FF USV Jena  _ : _
16.05.2020 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _
16.05.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
16.05.2020 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  _ : _
16.05.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _

Spielfrei: JFC Gera  

21. Spieltag - 23.05.2020 bis 23.05.2020
23.05.2020 10:30  FF USV Jena - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  _ : _
23.05.2020 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Wismut Gera  _ : _
23.05.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - JFC Gera  _ : _
23.05.2020 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  _ : _
23.05.2020 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SSV 07 Schlotheim  _ : _

Spielfrei: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  

22. Spieltag - 06.06.2020 bis 06.06.2020
06.06.2020 10:30  BSG Wismut Gera - FF USV Jena  _ : _
06.06.2020 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
06.06.2020 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
06.06.2020 10:30  JFC Gera - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  _ : _
06.06.2020 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  _ : _

Spielfrei: SSV 07 Schlotheim  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
JFC Gera  22   38:8    30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  22   32:3    29
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  21   34:8    26
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  15   47:15    32
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  12   25:31    -6
ZFC Meuselwitz  9   18:25    -7
JFV Süd Eichsfeld  9   13:21    -8
FF USV Jena  9   12:24    -12
SSV 07 Schlotheim  9   20:38    -18
10  BSG Wismut Gera  6   6:39    -33
11  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  0   3:36    -33