C1-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 17.08.2019 bis 12.10.2019
17.08.2019 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
18.08.2019 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 1
18.08.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
28.08.2019 18:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC  1 : 2
17.09.2019 17:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  7 : 1
03.10.2019 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
12.10.2019 13:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 6
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019
24.08.2019 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - F.C. Hansa Rostock  3 : 2
24.08.2019 11:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
24.08.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 2
24.08.2019 12:00  Hertha BSC - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 0
24.08.2019 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden  2 : 0
24.08.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 2
25.08.2019 12:15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 01.09.2019
31.08.2019 09:30  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Energie Cottbus  4 : 1
31.08.2019 11:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
31.08.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 4
31.08.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  6 : 1
31.08.2019 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue  7 : 2
31.08.2019 12:30  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
01.09.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC  2 : 5
4. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 15.02.2020
07.09.2019 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 0
07.09.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
07.09.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Energie Cottbus  4 : 1
07.09.2019 13:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin  3 : 0
07.09.2019 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 3
08.09.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - F.C. Hansa Rostock  2 : 1
15.02.2020 13:00  Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
5. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
14.09.2019 11:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 2
14.09.2019 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  2 : 1
14.09.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin  4 : 2
14.09.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden  3 : 1
14.09.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 1
15.09.2019 12:15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 4
15.09.2019 14:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC  1 : 7
6. Spieltag - 20.09.2019 bis 15.12.2019
20.09.2019 18:30  RasenBallsport Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  7 : 1
21.09.2019 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus  5 : 1
21.09.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
21.09.2019 12:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 1
21.09.2019 14:00  1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC  0 : 4
17.11.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
15.12.2019 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
28.09.2019 11:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 3
28.09.2019 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 4
28.09.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC  2 : 2
28.09.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - SG Dynamo Dresden  0 : 0
28.09.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin  2 : 1
29.09.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 4
29.09.2019 12:15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 0
8. Spieltag - 02.10.2019 bis 16.11.2019
02.10.2019 14:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Babelsberg 03  5 : 3
02.10.2019 18:00  1. FC Magdeburg - RasenBallsport Leipzig  0 : 1
03.10.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 3
05.10.2019 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
05.10.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC  0 : 4
06.10.2019 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
16.11.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 12.10.2019 bis 22.10.2019
12.10.2019 13:00  Hertha BSC - SG Dynamo Dresden  4 : 2
18.10.2019 15:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Union Berlin  0 : 0
19.10.2019 11:00  Chemnitzer FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 2
19.10.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - RasenBallsport Leipzig  1 : 3
20.10.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 1
20.10.2019 12:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
22.10.2019 16:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 11.09.2019 bis 27.10.2019
11.09.2019 18:30  SG Dynamo Dresden - RasenBallsport Leipzig  2 : 2
26.10.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
26.10.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
26.10.2019 13:00  Hertha BSC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
26.10.2019 14:00  1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
27.10.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
27.10.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
02.11.2019 11:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
02.11.2019 11:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
02.11.2019 11:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
02.11.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
02.11.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
03.11.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
03.11.2019 12:15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
09.11.2019 11:00  1. FC Union Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
09.11.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
09.11.2019 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
09.11.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
09.11.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
09.11.2019 12:00  Hertha BSC - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
10.11.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019
23.11.2019 11:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
23.11.2019 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
23.11.2019 11:00  1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
23.11.2019 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
23.11.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
24.11.2019 12:00  Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
24.11.2019 12:15  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
30.11.2019 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
30.11.2019 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
30.11.2019 12:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
30.11.2019 12:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
30.11.2019 13:00  1. FC Union Berlin - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
30.11.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
01.12.2019 11:30  Hertha BSC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 16.10.2019 bis 14.12.2019
16.10.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 4
07.12.2019 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
07.12.2019 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
07.12.2019 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
07.12.2019 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
07.12.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
14.12.2019 14:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Hertha BSC  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 22.02.2020
22.02.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  Hertha BSC - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
22.02.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
29.02.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
29.02.2020 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020
07.03.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
07.03.2020 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 14.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
14.03.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
14.03.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
04.04.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  Hertha BSC - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
04.04.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 18.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020
18.04.2020 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 25.04.2020 bis 26.04.2020
25.04.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC  _ : _
25.04.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
25.04.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
25.04.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
25.04.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
25.04.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
02.05.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
02.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 09.05.2020 bis 09.05.2020
09.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  SG Dynamo Dresden - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
09.05.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 16.05.2020 bis 17.05.2020
16.05.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
16.05.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
16.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
16.05.2020 12:00  RasenBallsport Leipzig - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
16.05.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin  _ : _
16.05.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 23.05.2020 bis 23.05.2020
23.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Union Berlin - RasenBallsport Leipzig  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden  _ : _
23.05.2020 12:00  FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
RasenBallsport Leipzig  10  25   38:9    29
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  10  23   27:14    13
Hertha BSC  22   29:8    21
1. FC Magdeburg  15   20:14    6
SG Dynamo Dresden  10  15   16:14    2
Chemnitzer FC  12   9:10    -1
FC Erzgebirge Aue  11   16:19    -3
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  10   13:16    -3
1. FC Union Berlin  10   13:17    -4
10  F.C. Hansa Rostock  9   19:28    -9
11  Tennis Borussia Berlin  7   11:20    -9
12  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  6   9:14    -5
13  FC Energie Cottbus  4   9:28    -19
14  SV Babelsberg 03  3   11:29    -18