A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 17.08.2019 bis 18.08.2019
17.08.2019 11:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Berliner SC  0 : 6
17.08.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 0
17.08.2019 13:00  Hallescher FC - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 2
18.08.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  5 : 3
18.08.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
18.08.2019 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 4
18.08.2019 13:00  FSV Zwickau - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 6
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019
24.08.2019 10:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
24.08.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  4 : 1
24.08.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SC Staaken 1919  8 : 3
25.08.2019 10:45  Berliner SC - BFC Dynamo  2 : 1
25.08.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC  1 : 3
25.08.2019 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 2
25.08.2019 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  5 : 2
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 15.12.2019
31.08.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 1
01.09.2019 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 3
01.09.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
01.09.2019 13:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 4
02.10.2019 18:30  BFC Dynamo - Hallescher FC  1 : 4
03.10.2019 14:00  Berliner SC - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 4
15.12.2019 14:00  SC Staaken 1919 - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
14.09.2019 11:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
14.09.2019 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  5 : 2
14.09.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner SC  2 : 0
14.09.2019 13:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
14.09.2019 14:00  Hallescher FC - SC Staaken 1919  3 : 0
15.09.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 3
15.09.2019 14:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue  4 : 0
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019
21.09.2019 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - BFC Dynamo  3 : 0
21.09.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC  2 : 1
21.09.2019 13:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 3
21.09.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  3 : 4
22.09.2019 10:45  Berliner SC - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 2
22.09.2019 11:00  FSV Zwickau - F.C. Hansa Rostock  3 : 1
22.09.2019 13:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 5
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
28.09.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
28.09.2019 12:30  Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau  6 : 1
28.09.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  4 : 2
28.09.2019 13:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 5
28.09.2019 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 4
29.09.2019 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 3
29.09.2019 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner SC  1 : 2
7. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019
05.10.2019 12:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC  3 : 2
05.10.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
05.10.2019 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - F.C. Hansa Rostock  0 : 3
06.10.2019 10:45  Berliner SC - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 2
06.10.2019 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
06.10.2019 12:00  FSV Zwickau - SC Staaken 1919  2 : 1
06.10.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
19.10.2019 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
19.10.2019 11:00  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  6 : 0
19.10.2019 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  2 : 1
19.10.2019 13:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  4 : 1
20.10.2019 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 0
20.10.2019 13:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Berliner SC  3 : 1
20.10.2019 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 4
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
26.10.2019 11:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 1
26.10.2019 11:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SC Staaken 1919  1 : 3
26.10.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
26.10.2019 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  5 : 3
26.10.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Zwickau  1 : 4
26.10.2019 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 4
26.10.2019 14:00  Berliner SC - Hallescher FC  2 : 2
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019
02.11.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  6 : 1
02.11.2019 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - Berliner SC  2 : 1
02.11.2019 13:00  Hallescher FC - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  2 : 0
02.11.2019 13:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 0
03.11.2019 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 0
03.11.2019 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  3 : 1
03.11.2019 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
09.11.2019 11:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Zwickau  3 : 3
09.11.2019 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - F.C. Hansa Rostock  1 : 2
09.11.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hallescher FC  3 : 1
09.11.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 3
09.11.2019 13:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Staaken 1919  1 : 1
09.11.2019 14:00  Berliner SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
10.11.2019 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 0
12. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 17.11.2019
16.11.2019 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  0 : 1
16.11.2019 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
16.11.2019 12:00  Hallescher FC - SV Babelsberg 03  5 : 1
16.11.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1 : 7
17.11.2019 11:00  FSV Zwickau - Berliner SC  1 : 3
17.11.2019 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 4
17.11.2019 14:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 09.02.2020
23.11.2019 11:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BFC Dynamo  3 : 0
23.11.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
23.11.2019 13:00  Berliner SC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
23.11.2019 14:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - F.C. Hansa Rostock  0 : 2
24.11.2019 11:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Staaken 1919  5 : 4
24.11.2019 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
09.02.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
30.11.2019 11:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Hallescher FC  2 : 3
30.11.2019 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 1
30.11.2019 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Zwickau  3 : 5
30.11.2019 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
30.11.2019 14:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - BFC Dynamo  4 : 1
01.12.2019 10:30  Berliner SC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  1 : 2
01.12.2019 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SC Staaken 1919  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 06.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019
06.12.2019 13:30  Hallescher FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock  2 : 0
07.12.2019 11:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 1
07.12.2019 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  0 : 1
07.12.2019 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 1
07.12.2019 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner SC  1 : 5
07.12.2019 14:15  FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 2
08.12.2019 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 2
16. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020
22.02.2020 12:00  Hallescher FC - BFC Dynamo  6 : 1
22.02.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  8 : 1
22.02.2020 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 2
23.02.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 3
23.02.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
23.02.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Berliner SC  2 : 2
23.02.2020 15:30  F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Staaken 1919  0 : 1
17. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 22.03.2020
29.02.2020 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - F.C. Hansa Rostock  5 : 1
29.02.2020 11:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
29.02.2020 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - Hallescher FC  2 : 1
01.03.2020 11:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
01.03.2020 12:00  Berliner SC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 2
01.03.2020 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0 : 3
22.03.2020 11:00  FSV Zwickau - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020
07.03.2020 10:00  Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
07.03.2020 12:00  BFC Dynamo - SC Staaken 1919  0 : 3
07.03.2020 13:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 3
07.03.2020 14:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  2 : 0
07.03.2020 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  1 : 2
08.03.2020 11:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
08.03.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner SC  5 : 0
19. Spieltag - 15.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020
15.03.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  Berliner SC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
15.03.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 05.04.2020 bis 05.04.2020
05.04.2020 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  Hallescher FC - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Berliner SC  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
05.04.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 18.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020
18.04.2020 12:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hallescher FC  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  Berliner SC - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
18.04.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 26.04.2020 bis 26.04.2020
26.04.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  Hallescher FC - Berliner SC  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
26.04.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 03.05.2020 bis 03.05.2020
03.05.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
03.05.2020 12:00  Berliner SC - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 17.05.2020 bis 17.05.2020
17.05.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  Hallescher FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner SC  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
17.05.2020 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 24.05.2020 bis 24.05.2020
24.05.2020 12:00  Berliner SC - FSV Zwickau  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hallescher FC  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - F.C. Hansa Rostock  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
24.05.2020 12:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken 1919  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 07.06.2020 bis 07.06.2020
07.06.2020 12:00  SC Staaken 1919 - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  Hallescher FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner SC  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  _ : _
07.06.2020 12:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  14  32   33:13    20
Hallescher FC  14  31   43:18    25
Tennis Borussia Berlin  14  28   36:18    18
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  14  27   30:15    15
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  14  23   40:28    12
Berliner SC  14  22   24:22    2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  13  21   28:19    9
F.C. Hansa Rostock  14  20   21:20    1
FC Erzgebirge Aue  14  17   24:31    -7
10  FSV Zwickau  13  16   27:36    -9
11  SC Staaken 1919  14  15   27:35    -8
12  SV Babelsberg 03  14  14   25:35    -10
13  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  14  10   17:50    -33
14  BFC Dynamo  14  3   7:42    -35