C1-Junioren Verbandsliga St.2 2017/18

1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 30.08.2017
19.08.2017 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 14
20.08.2017 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 2
20.08.2017 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  5 : 1
20.08.2017 12:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - SSV 07 Schlotheim  3 : 1
23.08.2017 18:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Borntal Erfurt  3 : 1
30.08.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  4 : 2
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 06.09.2017
26.08.2017 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  1 : 4
26.08.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  0 : 1
27.08.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  6 : 0
27.08.2017 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - SV Westring Gotha  2 : 9
27.08.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Borntal Erfurt  3 : 8
15.10.2017 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  7 : 1
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2017 bis 03.09.2017
01.09.2017 17:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 0
02.09.2017 10:00  SV Westring Gotha - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  0 : 11
03.09.2017 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  0 : 1
03.09.2017 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ESV Lok Erfurt  18 : 0
03.09.2017 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  0 : 4
03.09.2017 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 2
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SV Westring Gotha  5 : 4
09.09.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 10
10.09.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FC Borntal Erfurt  4 : 0
10.09.2017 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 2
10.09.2017 10:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  2 : 0
10.09.2017 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 3
5. Spieltag - 19.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
19.09.2017 17:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
20.09.2017 17:30  SV Westring Gotha - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 3
23.09.2017 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  12 : 1
24.09.2017 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  3 : 1
24.09.2017 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  1 : 6
24.09.2017 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2017 bis 31.10.2017
27.09.2017 18:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 1
27.09.2017 18:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SV Westring Gotha  11 : 0
29.09.2017 18:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  5 : 0
30.09.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
18.10.2017 18:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - FC Borntal Erfurt  5 : 1
31.10.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - ESV Lok Erfurt  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 21.10.2017 bis 31.10.2017
21.10.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  6 : 1
22.10.2017 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  2 : 0
22.10.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - ESV Lok Erfurt  4 : 0
22.10.2017 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  2 : 6
22.10.2017 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  4 : 0
31.10.2017 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  4 : 1
8. Spieltag - 25.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
25.10.2017 18:00  ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 1
28.10.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 2
28.10.2017 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - SV Westring Gotha  2 : 1
28.10.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  3 : 1
29.10.2017 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FC Borntal Erfurt  1 : 5
29.10.2017 11:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
9. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 05.11.2017
04.11.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 5
04.11.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  5 : 2
05.11.2017 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Borntal Erfurt  1 : 1
05.11.2017 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  2 : 2
05.11.2017 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  6 : 0
05.11.2017 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  1 : 6
10. Spieltag - 11.11.2017 bis 12.11.2017
11.11.2017 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 7
12.11.2017 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 5
12.11.2017 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - SV Westring Gotha  5 : 1
12.11.2017 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  6 : 1
12.11.2017 10:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  5 : 2
25.03.2018 13:00  ESV Lok Erfurt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  0 : 1
11. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 17.02.2018
18.11.2017 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Borntal Erfurt  17 : 0
18.11.2017 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  0 : 6
18.11.2017 10:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 0
18.11.2017 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 5
18.11.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  4 : 0
17.02.2018 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 15
12. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 02.05.2018
02.12.2017 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 1
03.12.2017 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Westring Gotha  16 : 1
09.12.2017 10:00  FC Borntal Erfurt - ESV Lok Erfurt  2 : 2
11.02.2018 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  1 : 3
25.03.2018 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  3 : 2
02.05.2018 17:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  4 : 1
13. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 25.04.2018
24.02.2018 09:45  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  6 : 1
25.02.2018 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  9 : 1
25.02.2018 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 4
08.04.2018 10:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 2
11.04.2018 17:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 0
25.04.2018 18:30  SV Westring Gotha - ESV Lok Erfurt  3 : 4
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 25.04.2018
04.03.2018 13:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  0 : 5
08.03.2018 18:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SV Westring Gotha  13 : 1
24.03.2018 11:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Borntal Erfurt  2 : 5
18.04.2018 18:00  ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 11
25.04.2018 18:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  3 : 0
25.04.2018 18:00  SSV 07 Schlotheim - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  4 : 0
15. Spieltag - 09.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018
09.03.2018 17:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  0 : 2
10.03.2018 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  5 : 3
10.03.2018 12:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  8 : 0
11.03.2018 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 10
11.03.2018 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  7 : 0
11.03.2018 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - ESV Lok Erfurt  10 : 0
16. Spieltag - 10.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
10.04.2018 18:30  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - ESV Lok Erfurt  10 : 1
11.04.2018 17:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Borntal Erfurt  2 : 0
18.04.2018 18:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - SV Westring Gotha  6 : 0
19.04.2018 18:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  1 : 4
21.04.2018 11:00  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 16
21.04.2018 11:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 0
17. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 15.04.2018
14.04.2018 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 8
14.04.2018 11:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SSV 07 Schlotheim  1 : 2
15.04.2018 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  1 : 3
15.04.2018 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  4 : 5
15.04.2018 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  3 : 4
15.04.2018 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  3 : 0
18. Spieltag - 27.04.2018 bis 29.04.2018
27.04.2018 18:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 8
28.04.2018 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  0 : 5
28.04.2018 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FC Borntal Erfurt  1 : 0
29.04.2018 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 1
29.04.2018 10:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - SV Westring Gotha  17 : 1
29.04.2018 10:30  ESV Lok Erfurt - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 10
19. Spieltag - 25.04.2018 bis 06.05.2018
25.04.2018 19:00  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 2
05.05.2018 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SSV 07 Schlotheim  0 : 4
05.05.2018 11:30  SV Westring Gotha - JFV Süd Eichsfeld  0 : 9
06.05.2018 10:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  2 : 0
06.05.2018 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - ESV Lok Erfurt  4 : 1
06.05.2018 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  4 : 1
20. Spieltag - 22.04.2018 bis 22.05.2018
22.04.2018 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - SV Westring Gotha  11 : 0
09.05.2018 17:30  SSV 07 Schlotheim - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  4 : 1
12.05.2018 11:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 8
13.05.2018 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  6 : 4
18.05.2018 18:00  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - ESV Lok Erfurt  8 : 1
22.05.2018 18:00  FC Borntal Erfurt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  10 : 0
21. Spieltag - 18.05.2018 bis 27.05.2018
18.05.2018 18:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  14 : 0
22.05.2018 11:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  4 : 2
25.05.2018 18:00  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2 : 1
26.05.2018 10:30  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  0 : 6
27.05.2018 10:30  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - ESV Lok Erfurt  1 : 1
27.05.2018 10:30  SV Westring Gotha - FC Borntal Erfurt  0 : 12
22. Spieltag - 03.06.2018 bis 03.06.2018
03.06.2018 10:30  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - ESV Lok Erfurt  5 : 1
03.06.2018 10:30  FC Borntal Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 7
03.06.2018 10:30  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - SV Westring Gotha  7 : 1
03.06.2018 10:30  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  2 : 0
03.06.2018 10:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SSV 07 Schlotheim  2 : 4
03.06.2018 13:00  JFV Süd Eichsfeld - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  0 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  12  34   115:3    112
SSV 07 Schlotheim  12  31   39:5    34
JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  12  30   40:16    24
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  12  19   45:36    9
FC Borntal Erfurt  12  18   32:39    -7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  12  17   33:28    5
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  12  15   18:24    -6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  12  13   32:27    5
JFV Süd Eichsfeld  12  13   12:34    -22
10  BSV Eintracht Sondershausen  12  7   17:53    -36
11  ESV Lok Erfurt  12  7   14:60    -46
12  SV Westring Gotha  12  4   20:92    -72