1. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 27.08.2011
27.08.2011 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
Hallescher FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2011 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.08.2011 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2011 13:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2011 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
10 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2011 bis 13.11.2011
01.09.2011 18:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
03.09.2011 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2011 11:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
7 |
03.09.2011 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
7 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2011 12:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
6 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2011 bis 10.09.2011
09.09.2011 18:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2011 10:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2011 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
3 |
: |
4 |
10.09.2011 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Hertha BSC |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2011 17:30 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
2 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2011 bis 17.09.2011
17.09.2011 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2011 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2011 11:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2011 11:30 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2011 13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
9 |
17.09.2011 13:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 12.11.2011
24.09.2011 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2011 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2011 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
8 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2011 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Hallescher FC |
0 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 15.10.2011
01.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
7 |
01.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2011 12:30 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
5 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2011 13:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2011 12:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
4 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 14.10.2011
08.10.2011 10:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2011 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Hallescher FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2011 12:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
8 |
14.10.2011 18:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 29.10.2011
28.10.2011 13:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
2 |
: |
6 |
29.10.2011 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2011 11:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2011 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.10.2011 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 05.11.2011
05.11.2011 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2011 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
8 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2011 13:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2011 13:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2011 15:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
Hallescher FC |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
19.11.2011 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2011 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2011 12:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
5 |
19.11.2011 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2011 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2011 12:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 26.11.2011
26.11.2011 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
26.11.2011 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.11.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
5 |
26.11.2011 12:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
10 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2011 13:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
3 |
: |
5 |
27.11.2011 14:30 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 02.12.2011 bis 09.12.2011
12.11.2011 12:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2011 17:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2011 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2011 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.12.2011 13:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.12.2011 18:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 03.03.2012
03.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2012 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.03.2012 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2012 17:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2012 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
Hertha BSC |
0 |
: |
8 |
14. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 10.03.2012
10.03.2012 11:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2012 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2012 12:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2012 15:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 17.03.2012
17.03.2012 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
6 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
1 |
: |
5 |
17.03.2012 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2012 13:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2012 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 24.03.2012
24.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2012 11:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2012 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.03.2012 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2012 11:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2012 18:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 31.03.2012
30.03.2012 18:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2012 11:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
Hallescher FC |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2012 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2012 13:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2012 13:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
Hertha BSC |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 21.04.2012
21.04.2012 11:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
9 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2012 14:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.04.2012 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2012 12:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2012 18:30 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 05.05.2012
04.05.2012 18:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.05.2012 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
Hertha BSC |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
Hallescher FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2012 18:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
12.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2012 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012 11:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2012 11:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012 12:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
5 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2012 12:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
Hertha BSC |
1 |
: |
5 |
21. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 02.06.2012
28.04.2012 11:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Hallescher FC |
5 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2012 17:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
FC Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012 18:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2012 11:00 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
- |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2012 12:00 |
SC Borea Dresden |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
0 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis 09.06.2012
24.05.2012 18:00 |
Hallescher FC |
- |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.06.2012 11:00 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012 11:00 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012 11:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
- |
SC Borea Dresden |
9 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012 12:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden |
- |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.06.2012 13:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
Hertha BSC |
1 |
: |
1 |
|